+1(562) 712-1801 realtorshannonmitchell@gmail.com
I truly believe everyone deserves the change to own their own home.
  • Home
  • Your Team
  • Buyers
  • Sellers
  • Mortgage Insights
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Facebook Page
  • Let's Connect!
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1951 N 64TH Street #19, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/27

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
2 Beds1,113 SqFt

1951 N 64TH Street #19, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Johnny Nicholson of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4879 E WINDSTONE Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/33

$860,000

$825,000

4.2%
3 Beds2,262 SqFt

4879 E WINDSTONE Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Rose Tibbitts of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10861 E CRESCENT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/44

$485,000

$489,000

0.8%
3 Beds1,993 SqFt

10861 E CRESCENT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Rebekah Liperote of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35985 W SANTA MONICA Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/8

$352,990

$352,990

3 Beds1,662 SqFt

35985 W SANTA MONICA Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Ashley Pickens of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1586 E PRICKLY PEAR Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/48

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

1586 E PRICKLY PEAR Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Crystal McKenna of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3011 W SIERRA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/35

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

3011 W SIERRA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Nate Randleman of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
614 S 119TH Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85323
1/25

$490,000

$490,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

614 S 119TH Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by John P Galaviz of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44843 W PAITILLA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85139
1/33

$260,000

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

44843 W PAITILLA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Listed by Rick Metcalfe of Canam Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
801 E ORCHID Lane, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/45

$585,000

$590,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

801 E ORCHID Lane, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Taylor Lamasky of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6885 E COCHISE Road #141, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/35

$367,500

$367,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,049 SqFt

6885 E COCHISE Road #141, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by James Albera of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
467 W Flax Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$580,000

$611,420

5.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,878 SqFt

467 W Flax Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Tisha Ferguson of Mattamy Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4136 E Glacier Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/53

$811,500

$799,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

4136 E Glacier Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Efmorfia Apostolis of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
755 S VELERO Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/35

$499,000

$499,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,339 SqFt

755 S VELERO Street, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Jackie Guthrie of AZ New Horizon Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1842 N RED Cliff, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/22

$507,000

$515,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

1842 N RED Cliff, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Duke Padilla of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
562 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288
1/27

$305,000

$305,000

2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt

562 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288

Listed by Michelle Mazzola of SERHANT.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
145 W San Remo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/63

$695,000

$699,999

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

145 W San Remo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Jason Manning of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
756 E LOVEGRASS Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/22

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

756 E LOVEGRASS Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Tyler Hixson of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5253 W MAYA Way, Phoenix, AZ 85083
1/40

$645,000

$649,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

5253 W MAYA Way, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listed by Rebecca Durfey of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1035 LEISURE WORLD --, Mesa, AZ 85206
1/43

$350,000

$349,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

1035 LEISURE WORLD --, Mesa, AZ 85206

Listed by Soroosh Ghafaripanah of AZ Dream Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7643 E Starla Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/16

$837,500

$895,000

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,129 SqFt

7643 E Starla Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Analissa M Kruidenier of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23111 E ROUNDUP Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/32

$614,740

$614,740

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,468 SqFt

23111 E ROUNDUP Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Jessica D Dettman of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3615 N ZAPOTEC Avenue, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/23

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

3615 N ZAPOTEC Avenue, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Lillian Billiejo Pitts of Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17328 W BAJADA Road, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/40

$543,000

$545,000

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,579 SqFt

17328 W BAJADA Road, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Dominic Meardi of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4124 N 79TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/55

$619,000

$625,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

4124 N 79TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by James Albera of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Sellers
      Let's Connect!
    • Your Team
      Mortgage Insights
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
    • Buyers
      Facebook Page
LPT Realty, LLC
Shannon Endres

+1(562) 712-1801 realtorshannonmitchell@gmail.com

25 S Arizona Pl, Chandler, AZ, 85225, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LPT Realty, Inc. | CA DRE #02248983 | Molly Winkle - Designated Broker

lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Sellers
      Let's Connect!
    • Your Team
      Mortgage Insights
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
    • Buyers
      Facebook Page
LPT Realty, LLC
Shannon Endres

+1(562) 712-1801 realtorshannonmitchell@gmail.com